Verizon Droid Bionic: Arena

May 22, 2012Filed under Film and Electronics, Technology
views
0
comments

Advertising Agency:Mcgarrybowen, New York, USA
Executive Creative Director:Mark Koelfgen, Russell Lambrecht
Associate Creative Director:Tiffany Smith, Michael Cannova
Copywriter:Tiffany Smith
Art Director:Michael Cannova
Head Of Production:Roseanne Horn, Stephanie Gilgar
Executive Producers:Celia Williams, Drew Lippman
Producer:Chad Garber, Ali Reed
Director of Music Production:Jerry Krenach
Music Producer:Jean Scofield
Business Affairs Director:Joanne Garber
Talent Manager:Sue Ayson
Group Managing Director:Christopher Reintz
Account Supervisor:Lindsey Schmidt
Account Executive:Lizzy Dietrich, Joey Ziarko, Dana Cui
Production Company:Biscuit Filmworks
Director:Noam Murro
Managing Director:Shawn Lacy
Executive Producer:Colleen O'Donnell, Deanne Mehling
Line Producer:Jay Veal
Post Production Producer:Gary Naccarato
Director Of Photography:Simon Duggan
Production Effects:Legacy FX
Production Designer:Bruce McCloskey
Editorial:Arcade Edit
Editor:Stewart Reeves
Assistant Editor:Luke McIntosh
Visual Effects:Method La, Method Studios
Senior Creative Director:Dan Glass
Senior VFX Supervisor:Dan Glass
Senior Executive Producer:Gabby Gourrier
Vfx Producer:Krystina Wilson
VFX Coordinator:Anastasia Von Rahl
On Set VFX Supervisor:Phil Brennan
Vfx Supervisor:Sean Faden
Cg Supervisor:Michael Sean Foley
Pre Viz:Halon Entertainment
Concept Art:Legacy FX, Olivier Pron, Ev Shipard, Cartel Artists, Lubo Hristov, Christov FX
Modeling Supervisor:Masa Narita
Modeling:Alex Whang, Lim Bunupuradah, Toshiro Sakamati
Texture:Brian Ripley, Josh Frontino
Onset Tracking:Fabio Zapata
Tracking Supervisor:Fabio Zapata
Rigging:Eugene Jeong, Briana Hamilton, Jesse Carlson
Tracking:Danny Garcia, Mike Maker, Tom Stanton, Sean Gray, Christina Boice, Luis Rodriguez
Match Move:Lauren Van Houten
Matte Painting:Wei Zheng, Lubo Hristov – Christov FX, Steve Viola – Rok!t Studios
Houdini:Khi Kim, Brett Angelillis, Karl Kohlman, Jeff Willette, Rachael Campbell
Animation Supervisor:Steward Burris
Animation:Jonah Austin, Jordan Harris, John Nguyen, Aaron Schultz
VRay:Scott Metzger, Mike Dalzell, Daniel Buck, Chris Brown, David Lo
Compositing Supervisors:Patrick Ferguson, Jeff Allen
Nuke:Dan Akers, Andy Mower, Krista Benson, Marc Nanjo, Sandro Blattner, Vinh Nguyen
Flame:Jonathan Lagache
Roto:Eva Snyder, Pam Gonzalez, Patricio Fernandez, Mark Duckworth, Kenneth Lui
Paint:Eva Snyder, Pam Gonzalez, Patricio Fernandez, Mark Duckworth, Kenneth Lui
Color Grading:Co3, La
Colorist:Stefan Sonnenfeld, Tom Poole
Title Design + Animation:Elastic
Sound Design:Brian Emrich for Trinitite Studios
Mix Facility:Sound Lounge
Mix:Tommy Jucarone
Prev
press ‹ on your keyboard
press › on your keyboard
Next
Ads by the same Agency
:|